Categories

Blog powered by Typepad

Powered by Rollyo

« End Of Martial Law | Main | Martial Law Mentality »

Comments

I love your cute squirrel pictures they are well cool and funny LOL. love you lotszxxxxxxxxxx plz write back

I lve your amy squirrels sooooo much

I love your cute squirrel pictures they are well cool and funny LOL. love you lotszxxxxxxxxxx plz write back

I love your pictures they are well fit

I really really think your squirrels are soo sexy ane really cute

i erally think ur pictures are well vcute

*
*
Thanks all, I thought they were pretty cute, too. Although to be honest, these photos aren't mine - I've reposted them from these two sites:

http://www.umt.edu/voices/Abaidoo/uploaded_images/squirrel-711058.jpg

http://animalhousemagazine.com/Army_Squirrel.jpg

BTW, if you liked those pics, check out the post below about "Jedi Squirrels":

http://foreignerinformosa.typepad.com/the_foreigner_in_formosa/2006/09/jedi_squirrels.html

koool!! they are coming for nicole collins!! she is scared

attack of the squerrels!!!

The comments to this entry are closed.